Train G144 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G144 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 20:29 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G144 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G144 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:57 14:59 17m 50 US$4US$5
G144 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 15:40 15:45 1h0m 230 US$15US$26
G144 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:05 16:07 1h25m 311 US$20US$32
G144 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:49 16:51 2h9m 470 US$32US$51
G144 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:27 17:30 2h47m 626 US$42US$68
G144 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:40 18:43 4h0m 912 US$62US$99
G144 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:07 19:09 4h27m 1004 US$64US$109
G144 9 LangFang (廊坊) 20:06 20:08 5h26m 1258 US$78US$131
G144 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:29 Final arrival 5h49m 1318 US$89US$143