Train G144 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G144 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 20:29 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G144 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G144 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:10 15:12 28m 108 US$7US$12
G144 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:29 15:34 47m 165 US$11US$19
G144 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:05 16:07 1h23m 311 US$20US$34
G144 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:49 16:51 2h7m 416 US$31US$54
G144 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:27 17:30 2h45m 626 US$41US$70
G144 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:48 17:50 3h6m 691 US$45US$76
G144 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:40 18:43 3h58m 912 US$59US$99
G144 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:07 19:09 4h25m 1004 US$68US$109
G144 10 LangFang (廊坊) 20:06 20:08 5h24m 1258 US$78US$131
G144 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:29 Final arrival 5h47m 1318 US$89US$143