Train G145 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1451(杭州东-南昌西)  G1458/G1459(温州南-萍乡北)  G1457/G1460(萍乡北-温州南)  G1453/G1452(九江-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G145 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G145 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G145 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:26 15:28 51m 210 US$14US$24
G145 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:14 16:32 1h39m 406 US$27US$46
G145 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:35 17:39 3h0m 692 US$45US$76
G145 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:40 18:42 4h5m 964 US$62US$104
G145 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:00 19:05 4h25m 1023 US$65US$110
G145 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:24 19:26 4h49m 1088 US$69US$116
G145 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:44 19:46 5h9m 1153 US$73US$122
G145 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:08 20:10 5h33m 1237 US$77US$130
G145 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:33 Final arrival 5h58m 1318 US$81US$137