Train G1451 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1451 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY270.5/US$40
Soft CNY439/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1451 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1451 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:56 12:58 26m 93 US$4US$8
G1451 3 YiWu (义乌) 13:12 13:14 42m 145 US$7US$12
G1451 4 QuZhou (衢州) 13:47 13:50 1h17m 239 US$16US$27
G1451 5 ShangRao (上饶) 14:19 14:21 1h49m 450 US$23US$39
G1451 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:47 14:50 2h17m 442 US$30US$50
G1451 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:26 Final arrival 2h56m 789 US$39US$65