Train G1458/G1459 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1458/G1459 Travel Time 4h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-萍乡北(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 萍乡北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 17:44 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391/US$55
Soft CNY626/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1458/G1459 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 17:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1458/G1459 2 QingTian (青田) 18:03 18:05 19m 40 US$2US$3
G1458/G1459 3 LiShui (丽水) 18:24 18:26 40m 90 US$5US$8
G1458/G1459 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:39 18:41 55m 119 US$6US$10
G1458/G1459 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:06 19:08 1h22m 183 US$10US$15
G1458/G1459 6 JinHua (金华) 19:20 19:22 1h36m 196 US$11US$17
G1458/G1459 7 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:00 20:10 2h16m 342 US$22US$35
G1458/G1459 8 ShangRao (上饶) 20:22 20:24 2h38m 376 US$22US$36
G1458/G1459 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:50 20:52 3h6m 559 US$31US$49
G1458/G1459 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:27 21:31 3h43m 617 US$38US$63
G1458/G1459 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 22:03 22:05 4h19m 744 US$48US$77
G1458/G1459 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:34 Final arrival 4h50m 854 US$52US$86