Train G1458/G1459 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1458/G1459 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-萍乡北(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 萍乡北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 764Km
Arr. Time 18:20 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391/US$55
Soft CNY626/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1458/G1459 1 LiShui (丽水) 18:18 18:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1458/G1459 2 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:33 18:35 13m 29 US$1US$2
G1458/G1459 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:46 18:48 26m 50 US$3US$4
G1458/G1459 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:06 19:08 46m 93 US$5US$8
G1458/G1459 5 JinHua (金华) 19:20 19:22 1h0m -1 US$6US$10
G1458/G1459 6 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:00 20:10 1h40m -1 US$0US$0
G1458/G1459 7 ShangRao (上饶) 20:22 20:24 2h2m -1 US$17US$29
G1458/G1459 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:50 20:52 2h30m -1 US$24US$40
G1458/G1459 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:27 21:31 3h7m 527 US$33US$55
G1458/G1459 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 22:03 22:05 3h43m -1 US$0US$0
G1458/G1459 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:34 Final arrival 4h14m 764 US$47US$79