Train G146 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1457/G1460(萍乡北-青田)  G1461(杭州东-赣州西)  G1462(赣州西-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G146 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G146 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G146 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:13 15:20 23m 81 US$5US$9
G146 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 15:49 15:51 59m 198 US$13US$22
G146 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:17 16:24 1h27m 295 US$19US$32
G146 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 16:42 16:44 1h52m 354 US$23US$39
G146 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:44 17:46 2h54m 626 US$39US$67
G146 7 TaiAn (泰安) 18:37 18:40 3h47m 853 US$53US$89
G146 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:58 19:05 4h8m 912 US$56US$95
G146 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 20:08 20:12 5h18m 1196 US$78US$124
G146 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:48 Final arrival 5h58m 1318 US$85US$137