Train G146 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1461/G1464(杭州东-南昌西)  G1462/G1463(南昌西-杭州东)  G1457/G1460(萍乡北-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G146 Travel Time 5h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G146 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G146 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:09 15:14 17m 50 US$4US$6
G146 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 15:49 15:51 57m 198 US$13US$23
G146 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:18 16:24 1h26m 295 US$20US$34
G146 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 16:42 16:44 1h50m 354 US$24US$40
G146 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:44 17:46 2h52m 626 US$41US$70
G146 7 TaiAn (泰安) 18:37 18:40 3h45m 853 US$55US$93
G146 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:58 19:05 4h6m 912 US$59US$99
G146 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 20:08 20:12 5h16m 1196 US$81US$130
G146 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:48 Final arrival 5h56m 1318 US$89US$143