Train G1460/G1457 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1460/G1457 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 萍乡北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$52
Soft CNY614/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1460/G1457 1 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1460/G1457 2 YiChun (宜春) 07:15 07:17 17m 61 US$4US$7
G1460/G1457 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 08:00 08:03 1h2m 237 US$15US$26
G1460/G1457 4 ShangRao (上饶) 08:58 09:00 2h0m 490 US$31US$52
G1460/G1457 5 JiangShan (江山) 09:22 09:24 2h24m 550 US$0US$0
G1460/G1457 6 JinHua (金华) 09:51 09:53 2h53m 658 US$42US$70
G1460/G1457 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:04 10:06 3h6m 671 US$42US$71
G1460/G1457 8 LiShui (丽水) 10:41 10:43 3h43m 764 US$0US$0
G1460/G1457 9 QingTian (青田) 11:03 11:11 4h5m 814 US$0US$0
G1460/G1457 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:31 Final arrival 4h33m 854 US$52US$86