Train G1461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1461 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-赣州西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 赣州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 996Km
Arr. Time 15:59 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY270.5/US$38
Soft CNY439/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1461 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 15:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1461 2 JinHua (金华) 16:45 16:47 46m 161 US$10US$18
G1461 3 LongYou (龙游) 17:02 17:04 1h3m 210 US$14US$23
G1461 4 JiangShan (江山) 17:22 17:31 1h23m 269 US$17US$29
G1461 5 ShangRao (上饶) 17:51 17:53 1h52m 450 US$22US$37
G1461 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:19 18:21 2h20m 442 US$29US$48
G1461 7 JinXianNan (进贤南) 18:43 18:45 2h44m 524 US$34US$57
G1461 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:03 19:20 3h4m 789 US$38US$62
G1461 9 FengChengDong (丰城东) 19:48 19:50 3h49m 645 US$0US$0
G1461 10 JiAnXi (吉安西) 20:25 20:27 4h26m 792 US$0US$0
G1461 11 TaiHe (泰和) 20:39 20:41 4h40m 828 US$0US$0
G1461 12 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 21:05 21:07 5h6m 917 US$0US$0
G1461 13 GanZhouXi (赣州西) 21:29 Final arrival 5h30m 996 US$0US$0