Train G1461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1461 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 15:59 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY270.5/US$40
Soft CNY439/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1461 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 15:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1461 2 JinHua (金华) 16:45 16:47 46m 161 US$11US$18
G1461 3 LongYou (龙游) 17:02 17:04 1h3m 210 US$14US$24
G1461 4 JiangShan (江山) 17:22 17:31 1h23m 269 US$18US$31
G1461 5 ShangRao (上饶) 17:51 17:53 1h52m 450 US$23US$39
G1461 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:19 18:21 2h20m 442 US$30US$50
G1461 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:57 Final arrival 2h58m 789 US$40US$65