Train G1462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1462 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 650Km
Arr. Time 12:24 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1462 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 12:24 0m 0
G1462 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:07 13:09 43m 140
G1462 3 YiYang (弋阳) 13:23 13:25 59m 181
G1462 4 ShangRao (上饶) 13:42 13:44 1h18m 260
G1462 5 QuZhou (衢州) 14:12 14:14 1h48m 469
G1462 6 JinHua (金华) 14:35 14:37 2h11m 457
G1462 7 YiWu (义乌) 14:53 14:55 2h29m 505
G1462 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:28 Final arrival 3h4m 650