Train G1462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1462 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州西-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 赣州西 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 996Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1462 1 GanZhouXi (赣州西) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0
G1462 2 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 10:27 10:29 23m 79
G1462 3 TaiHe (泰和) 10:53 10:55 49m 168
G1462 4 JiAnXi (吉安西) 11:07 11:09 1h3m 204
G1462 5 FengChengDong (丰城东) 11:44 11:46 1h40m 351
G1462 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:11 12:31 2h7m 414
G1462 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:06 13:09 3h2m 554
G1462 8 YiYang (弋阳) 13:23 13:25 3h19m 595
G1462 9 ShangRao (上饶) 13:42 13:44 3h38m 655
G1462 10 QuZhou (衢州) 14:12 14:14 4h8m 757
G1462 11 JinHua (金华) 14:35 14:37 4h31m 835
G1462 12 YiWu (义乌) 14:53 14:55 4h49m 887
G1462 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:28 Final arrival 5h24m 996