Train G147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1479(九江-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G147 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G147 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G147 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:24 16:30 34m 122 US$8US$14
G147 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:53 16:55 1h3m 210 US$14US$24
G147 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:21 17:23 1h31m 314 US$21US$36
G147 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:47 17:51 1h57m 406 US$27US$46
G147 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 18:41 18:45 2h51m 627 US$42US$70
G147 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 19:59 20:09 4h9m 964 US$62US$104
G147 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:26 20:28 4h36m 1023 US$65US$110
G147 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:48 20:53 4h58m 1088 US$69US$116
G147 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:22 21:24 5h32m 1210 US$76US$127
G147 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:35 21:37 5h45m 1237 US$77US$130
G147 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:00 Final arrival 6h10m 1318 US$81US$137