Train G148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1481(南京南-贵阳北)  G1484(贵阳北-南京南)  G1483(南京南-长沙南)  G1482(长沙南-南京南)  G1480(长沙南-九江)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G148 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(0day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 15:23 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G148 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G148 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:46 15:48 23m 81 US$5US$9
G148 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:10 16:12 47m 165 US$11US$19
G148 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 16:30 16:32 1h7m 230 US$15US$26
G148 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:50 16:53 1h27m 295 US$20US$34
G148 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 17:53 17:55 2h30m 558 US$37US$63
G148 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:14 18:17 2h51m 626 US$41US$70
G148 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 18:54 18:56 3h31m 783 US$51US$86
G148 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:27 19:33 4h4m 912 US$59US$99
G148 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:19 20:21 4h56m 1108 US$59US$99
G148 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:13 Final arrival 5h50m 1318 US$89US$143