Train G148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1480(长沙南-九江)  G1481(南京南-贵阳北)  G1482(长沙南-南京南)  G1483(南京南-长沙南)  G1484(贵阳北-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G148 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G148 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G148 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:45 15:47 23m 81 US$5US$9
G148 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 16:22 16:24 1h0m 230 US$15US$25
G148 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:44 16:47 1h22m 295 US$19US$32
G148 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:28 17:30 2h6m 416 US$30US$51
G148 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:07 18:13 2h45m 626 US$39US$67
G148 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 18:50 18:53 3h28m 783 US$48US$82
G148 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:24 19:32 4h2m 912 US$56US$95
G148 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:19 20:21 4h57m 1108 US$67US$113
G148 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:13 Final arrival 5h51m 1318 US$85US$137