Train G1481 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1481 Travel Time 9h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 11:37 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2020/4/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$105
Soft CNY1253/US$176
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1481 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 11:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1481 2 LiShui (溧水) 11:53 11:55 16m 46 US$0US$0
G1481 3 YiXing (宜兴) 12:17 12:19 40m 129 US$8US$14
G1481 4 ChangXing (长兴) 12:31 12:37 54m 165 US$11US$18
G1481 5 HuZhou (湖州) 12:46 12:48 1h9m 185 US$12US$20
G1481 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:10 13:12 1h33m 256 US$17US$28
G1481 7 JinHua (金华) 13:56 13:58 2h19m 417 US$40US$66
G1481 8 QuZhou (衢州) 14:19 14:22 2h42m 535 US$32US$54
G1481 9 YiYang (弋阳) 15:02 15:04 3h25m 646 US$42US$68
G1481 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:18 15:20 3h41m 698 US$56US$94
G1481 11 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 15:34 15:36 3h57m 741 US$48US$77
G1481 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:02 16:06 4h25m 838 US$65US$108
G1481 13 GaoAn (高安) 16:22 16:24 4h45m 885 US$55US$92
G1481 14 YiChun (宜春) 16:55 16:57 5h18m 1014 US$74US$125
G1481 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:15 17:17 5h38m 1075 US$65US$110
G1481 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:47 17:57 6h10m 1180 US$52US$83
G1481 17 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 18:20 18:22 6h43m 1444 US$56US$90
G1481 18 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:39 18:41 7h2m 1305 US$90US$150
G1481 19 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 19:17 19:19 7h40m 1451 US$69US$112
G1481 20 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:40 19:43 8h3m 1512 US$100US$167
G1481 21 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 20:13 20:15 8h36m 1313 US$105US$176
G1481 22 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:50 20:52 9h13m 1759 US$111US$186
G1481 23 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:31 Final arrival 9h54m 1886 US$117US$196