Train G1481 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1481 Travel Time 9h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2084Km
Arr. Time 11:32 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$109
Soft CNY1253/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1481 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 11:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1481 2 JiangNing (江宁) 11:40 11:41 8m 12 US$1US$2
G1481 3 LiYang (溧阳) 12:04 12:06 32m 98 US$7US$11
G1481 4 YiXing (宜兴) 12:18 12:20 46m 129 US$9US$15
G1481 5 ChangXing (长兴) 12:32 12:37 1h0m 165 US$11US$19
G1481 6 HuZhou (湖州) 12:46 12:48 1h14m 185 US$12US$21
G1481 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:10 13:12 1h38m 454 US$17US$29
G1481 8 JinHua (金华) 13:56 13:58 2h24m 615 US$28US$47
G1481 9 QuZhou (衢州) 14:19 14:22 2h47m 535 US$33US$56
G1481 10 YiYang (弋阳) 15:02 15:04 3h30m 646 US$44US$71
G1481 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:18 15:20 3h46m 896 US$46US$77
G1481 12 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 15:34 15:36 4h2m 741 US$50US$80
G1481 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:02 16:06 4h30m 1036 US$54US$91
G1481 14 GaoAn (高安) 16:22 16:24 4h50m 885 US$57US$96
G1481 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:45 16:47 5h13m 1005 US$62US$104
G1481 16 YiChun (宜春) 17:02 17:05 5h30m 1014 US$65US$109
G1481 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:49 17:54 6h17m 874 US$49US$69
G1481 18 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:29 18:31 6h57m 1503 US$93US$157
G1481 19 XinHuaNan (新化南) 18:55 18:57 7h23m 1345 US$85US$144
G1481 20 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:30 19:33 7h58m 1710 US$104US$175
G1481 21 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 19:57 19:59 8h25m 1600 US$108US$173
G1481 22 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 20:08 20:10 8h36m 1817 US$109US$183
G1481 23 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:46 20:48 9h14m 1957 US$116US$194
G1481 24 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:26 Final arrival 9h54m 2084 US$122US$205