Train G1482 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1482 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 15:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$74
Soft CNY846/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1482 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1482 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 09:09 09:11 29m 105 US$7US$12
G1482 3 YiChun (宜春) 09:29 09:31 49m 166 US$11US$19
G1482 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 09:46 09:48 1h6m 215 US$14US$24
G1482 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:20 10:26 1h40m 342 US$23US$39
G1482 6 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 10:52 10:58 2h12m 479 US$30US$50
G1482 7 ShangRao (上饶) 11:33 11:35 2h53m 583 US$39US$65
G1482 8 JinHua (金华) 12:24 12:26 3h44m 763 US$50US$84
G1482 9 YiWu (义乌) 12:42 12:44 4h2m 815 US$53US$89
G1482 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:58 13:00 4h18m 871 US$56US$94
G1482 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:25 13:29 4h45m 924 US$60US$100
G1482 12 DeQing (德清) 13:42 13:44 5h2m 999 US$62US$104
G1482 13 HuZhou (湖州) 13:57 13:59 5h17m 995 US$64US$108
G1482 14 LiYang (溧阳) 14:23 14:25 5h43m 1122 US$69US$116
G1482 15 LiShui (溧水) 14:42 14:44 6h2m 1134 US$71US$120
G1482 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:00 Final arrival 6h20m 1180 US$74US$124