Train G1482 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1482 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 15:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$71
Soft CNY846/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1482 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1482 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 09:09 09:11 27m 105 US$7US$11
G1482 3 YiChun (宜春) 09:29 09:31 47m 166 US$11US$18
G1482 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 09:46 09:48 1h4m 215 US$14US$23
G1482 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:20 10:26 1h38m 342 US$22US$37
G1482 6 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 10:52 10:57 2h10m 479 US$28US$48
G1482 7 YiYang (弋阳) 11:20 11:22 2h38m 523 US$0US$0
G1482 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:46 11:48 3h4m 617 US$39US$66
G1482 9 JinHua (金华) 12:24 12:26 3h42m 763 US$48US$80
G1482 10 YiWu (义乌) 12:42 12:44 4h0m 815 US$51US$85
G1482 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:58 13:00 4h16m 871 US$53US$90
G1482 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:25 13:29 4h43m 924 US$57US$96
G1482 13 DeQing (德清) 13:42 13:44 5h0m 999 US$59US$99
G1482 14 HuZhou (湖州) 13:57 13:59 5h15m 995 US$61US$103
G1482 15 LiYang (溧阳) 14:23 14:25 5h41m 1122 US$66US$111
G1482 16 LiShui (溧水) 14:42 14:44 6h0m 1134 US$68US$115
G1482 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:00 Final arrival 6h18m 1180 US$71US$119