Train G1483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1483 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY367/US$52
Soft CNY586/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1483 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1483 2 LiYang (溧阳) 15:46 15:48 26m 98 US$6US$11
G1483 3 YiXing (宜兴) 16:00 16:02 40m 129 US$8US$14
G1483 4 HuZhou (湖州) 16:18 16:20 58m 185 US$12US$20
G1483 5 DeQing (德清) 16:33 16:35 1h13m 221 US$14US$24
G1483 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:48 16:52 1h28m 256 US$17US$28
G1483 7 YiWu (义乌) 17:25 17:27 2h5m 365 US$36US$60
G1483 8 JinHua (金华) 17:43 17:45 2h23m 417 US$27US$45
G1483 9 QuZhou (衢州) 18:06 18:08 2h46m 527 US$32US$54
G1483 10 YiYang (弋阳) 18:47 18:49 3h27m 646 US$41US$70
G1483 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:03 19:05 3h43m 698 US$56US$94
G1483 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:40 19:44 4h20m 838 US$65US$108
G1483 13 GaoAn (高安) 20:00 20:02 4h40m 885 US$55US$92
G1483 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 20:23 20:25 5h3m 957 US$59US$100
G1483 15 YiChun (宜春) 20:40 20:42 5h20m 1014 US$74US$125
G1483 16 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 20:59 21:01 5h39m 1075 US$78US$130
G1483 17 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 21:13 21:16 5h53m 1096 US$67US$113
G1483 18 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:39 Final arrival 6h19m 1180 US$52US$83