Train G1483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1483 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2020/4/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY367/US$52
Soft CNY586/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1483 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1483 2 LiYang (溧阳) 15:41 15:43 26m 98 US$6US$11
G1483 3 YiXing (宜兴) 15:55 15:57 40m 129 US$8US$14
G1483 4 ChangXing (长兴) 16:09 16:11 54m 165 US$11US$18
G1483 5 HuZhou (湖州) 16:20 16:22 1h5m 185 US$12US$20
G1483 6 DeQing (德清) 16:35 16:37 1h20m 221 US$14US$24
G1483 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:50 16:52 1h35m 256 US$17US$28
G1483 8 YiWu (义乌) 17:25 17:27 2h10m 365 US$36US$60
G1483 9 LongYou (龙游) 17:53 17:55 2h38m 498 US$30US$51
G1483 10 QuZhou (衢州) 18:06 18:08 2h51m 527 US$32US$54
G1483 11 ShangRao (上饶) 18:35 18:37 3h20m 597 US$43US$72
G1483 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:03 19:05 3h48m 698 US$56US$94
G1483 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:40 19:45 4h25m 838 US$65US$108
G1483 14 GaoAn (高安) 20:01 20:03 4h46m 885 US$55US$92
G1483 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 20:24 20:26 5h9m 957 US$59US$100
G1483 16 YiChun (宜春) 20:41 20:43 5h26m 1014 US$74US$125
G1483 17 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 21:00 21:02 5h45m 1075 US$78US$130
G1483 18 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 21:14 21:16 5h59m 1096 US$67US$113
G1483 19 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:39 Final arrival 6h24m 1180 US$52US$83