Train G1484 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1484 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 07:58 Dep. Time 18:02 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$109
Soft CNY1253/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1484 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 07:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1484 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 08:36 08:38 38m 127 US$9US$14
G1484 3 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 09:17 09:19 1h19m 326 US$19US$32
G1484 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:43 09:46 1h45m 374 US$25US$42
G1484 5 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 10:27 10:29 2h29m 529 US$36US$60
G1484 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 10:45 10:47 2h47m 581 US$39US$65
G1484 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:21 11:25 3h23m 706 US$46US$78
G1484 8 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 11:49 11:51 3h51m 742 US$51US$86
G1484 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:01 12:03 4h3m 811 US$53US$89
G1484 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:31 12:33 4h33m 921 US$59US$100
G1484 11 GaoAn (高安) 12:55 13:02 4h57m 1001 US$64US$108
G1484 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:18 13:24 5h20m 1048 US$67US$112
G1484 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:58 14:00 6h0m 1188 US$74US$125
G1484 14 ShangRao (上饶) 14:26 14:28 6h28m 1240 US$80US$134
G1484 15 QuZhou (衢州) 14:56 14:58 6h58m 1351 US$85US$144
G1484 16 JinHua (金华) 15:20 15:22 7h22m 1437 US$89US$151
G1484 17 YiWu (义乌) 15:38 15:40 7h40m 1485 US$92US$155
G1484 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:13 16:21 8h15m 1630 US$97US$164
G1484 19 DeQing (德清) 16:34 16:36 8h36m 1665 US$99US$167
G1484 20 HuZhou (湖州) 16:49 16:51 8h51m 1701 US$101US$170
G1484 21 ChangXing (长兴) 17:00 17:05 9h2m 1721 US$102US$171
G1484 22 YiXing (宜兴) 17:18 17:20 9h20m 1757 US$103US$174
G1484 23 LiYang (溧阳) 17:32 17:34 9h34m 1788 US$105US$176
G1484 24 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:02 Final arrival 10h4m 1886 US$109US$184