Train G149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1493(南京南-南昌西)  G1492(南昌-南京南)  G1496(南昌西-南京南)  G1495(南京南-南昌)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G149 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G149 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G149 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:19 17:21 54m 210 US$14US$24
G149 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:48 17:50 1h23m 314 US$21US$36
G149 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:14 18:17 1h49m 406 US$27US$46
G149 5 TaiAn (泰安) 18:34 18:40 2h9m 465 US$31US$53
G149 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 19:11 19:13 2h46m 591 US$40US$66
G149 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:38 19:40 3h13m 692 US$45US$76
G149 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:59 20:04 3h34m 760 US$50US$84
G149 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:27 20:33 4h2m 848 US$55US$92
G149 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:15 21:18 4h50m 1023 US$65US$110
G149 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:37 21:39 5h12m 1088 US$69US$116
G149 12 WuXiDong (无锡东) 22:08 22:13 5h43m 1210 US$76US$127
G149 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:24 22:26 5h59m 1237 US$77US$130
G149 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:49 Final arrival 6h24m 1318 US$81US$137