Train G149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1493(南京南-南昌西)  G1492(南昌-南京南)  G1496(南昌西-南京南)  G1495(南京南-南昌)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G149 Travel Time 5h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G149 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G149 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:19 17:21 54m 210 US$14US$24
G149 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:48 17:50 1h23m 314 US$21US$36
G149 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:14 18:17 1h49m 406 US$27US$46
G149 5 TaiAn (泰安) 18:34 18:40 2h9m 465 US$31US$53
G149 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 19:11 19:13 2h46m 591 US$40US$66
G149 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:38 19:40 3h13m 692 US$45US$76
G149 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:59 20:04 3h34m 760 US$50US$84
G149 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:27 20:30 4h2m 848 US$55US$92
G149 10 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 20:46 20:48 4h21m 891 US$57US$97
G149 11 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 20:57 20:59 4h32m 911 US$77US$130
G149 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:33 Final arrival 5h8m 1000 US$81US$137