Train G149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1493(南京南-南昌西)  G1492(南昌西-南京南)  G1496(南昌西-南京南)  G1495(南京南-南昌西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G149 Travel Time 5h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G149 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G149 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:18 17:20 53m 210 US$14US$24
G149 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:47 17:49 1h22m 314 US$21US$36
G149 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:13 18:18 1h48m 406 US$27US$46
G149 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 19:01 19:04 2h36m 591 US$40US$66
G149 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:29 19:31 3h4m 692 US$45US$76
G149 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:50 19:52 3h25m 760 US$50US$84
G149 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:52 20:54 4h27m 1023 US$65US$110
G149 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:13 21:15 4h48m 1088 US$69US$116
G149 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:45 21:47 5h20m 1210 US$76US$127
G149 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:03 22:05 5h38m 1268 US$78US$132
G149 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:22 Final arrival 5h57m 1318 US$81US$137