Train G1492 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1492 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY366.5/US$54
Soft CNY616.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1492 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1492 2 ShangRao (上饶) 09:05 09:07 1h4m 260 US$16US$26
G1492 3 YuShanNan (玉山南) 09:20 09:22 1h19m 275 US$18US$30
G1492 4 JinHua (金华) 09:58 10:00 1h57m 457 US$28US$47
G1492 5 YiWu (义乌) 10:16 10:18 2h15m 505 US$31US$53
G1492 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:32 10:37 2h31m 516 US$34US$58
G1492 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:02 11:05 3h1m 650 US$38US$64
G1492 8 HuZhou (湖州) 11:26 11:28 3h25m 653 US$43US$72
G1492 9 YiXing (宜兴) 11:45 11:52 3h44m 709 US$46US$78
G1492 10 LiYang (溧阳) 12:03 12:05 4h2m 740 US$48US$81
G1492 11 LiShui (溧水) 12:21 12:23 4h20m 792 US$51US$86
G1492 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:38 Final arrival 4h37m 838 US$54US$91