Train G1493 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1493 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369/US$54
Soft CNY622/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1493 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1493 2 ChangXing (长兴) 13:40 13:42 40m 165 US$11US$19
G1493 3 HuZhou (湖州) 13:51 13:53 51m 185 US$12US$21
G1493 4 DeQing (德清) 14:06 14:08 1h6m 221 US$15US$25
G1493 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:22 14:32 1h22m 256 US$31US$51
G1493 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:57 14:59 1h57m 349 US$22US$37
G1493 7 JinHua (金华) 15:24 15:26 2h24m 417 US$42US$69
G1493 8 QuZhou (衢州) 15:47 15:49 2h47m 535 US$33US$56
G1493 9 ShangRao (上饶) 16:16 16:18 3h16m 597 US$53US$88
G1493 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:44 16:46 3h44m 698 US$59US$98
G1493 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:21 Final arrival 4h21m 838 US$67US$113