Train G1495 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1495 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南昌(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南昌 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY366.5/US$52
Soft CNY616.5/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1495 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1495 2 JiangNing (江宁) 14:06 14:08 8m 12 US$1US$2
G1495 3 LiYang (溧阳) 14:31 14:33 33m 98 US$6US$11
G1495 4 YiXing (宜兴) 14:45 14:47 47m 129 US$8US$14
G1495 5 HuZhou (湖州) 15:03 15:05 1h5m 185 US$12US$20
G1495 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:26 15:31 1h28m 256 US$17US$28
G1495 7 YiWu (义乌) 16:04 16:06 2h6m 365 US$36US$60
G1495 8 JinHua (金华) 16:22 16:28 2h24m 417 US$40US$66
G1495 9 QuZhou (衢州) 16:49 16:57 2h51m 495 US$32US$54
G1495 10 YuShanNan (玉山南) 17:18 17:20 3h20m 563 US$36US$61
G1495 11 ShangRao (上饶) 17:33 17:35 3h35m 597 US$43US$72
G1495 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:00 18:02 4h2m 698 US$56US$94
G1495 13 NanChang (南昌) 18:44 Final arrival 4h46m 838 US$52US$87