Train G1495 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1495 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南昌(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南昌 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY366.5/US$54
Soft CNY616.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1495 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1495 2 JiangNing (江宁) 14:08 14:10 8m 12 US$1US$2
G1495 3 LiYang (溧阳) 14:33 14:35 33m 98 US$7US$11
G1495 4 YiXing (宜兴) 14:47 14:49 47m 129 US$9US$15
G1495 5 HuZhou (湖州) 15:05 15:08 1h5m 185 US$12US$21
G1495 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:29 15:31 1h29m 256 US$31US$51
G1495 7 YiWu (义乌) 16:04 16:06 2h4m 365 US$38US$63
G1495 8 JinHua (金华) 16:22 16:28 2h22m 417 US$42US$69
G1495 9 QuZhou (衢州) 16:49 16:57 2h49m 495 US$33US$56
G1495 10 YuShanNan (玉山南) 17:18 17:20 3h18m 563 US$38US$63
G1495 11 ShangRao (上饶) 17:33 17:35 3h33m 597 US$53US$88
G1495 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:00 18:02 4h0m 698 US$59US$98
G1495 13 NanChang (南昌) 18:44 Final arrival 4h44m 838 US$54US$91