Train G150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1502(南宁东-上海虹桥)  G1501(上海虹桥-南宁东)  G1506(南宁东-南京南)  G1508/G1509(上海虹桥-黄山北)  G1507/G1510(黄山北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G150 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G150 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G150 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:33 16:35 28m 108 US$7US$12
G150 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:05 17:07 1h0m 230 US$15US$26
G150 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:25 17:27 1h20m 295 US$20US$32
G150 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:41 18:43 2h36m 626 US$42US$68
G150 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:28 19:30 3h23m 783 US$51US$86
G150 7 TaiAn (泰安) 19:49 19:56 3h44m 853 US$55US$93
G150 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:13 20:21 4h8m 912 US$62US$99
G150 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:45 20:47 4h40m 1004 US$64US$109
G150 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:00 Final arrival 5h55m 1318 US$89US$143