Train G1501 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1501 Travel Time 11h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1970Km
Arr. Time 10:03 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY767.5/US$113
Soft CNY1178.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1501 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1501 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:31 10:33 28m 84 US$6US$9
G1501 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:58 11:03 55m 159 US$11US$17
G1501 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:26 11:28 1h23m 225 US$15US$25
G1501 5 JinHua (金华) 11:53 11:55 1h50m 320 US$21US$35
G1501 6 JiangShan (江山) 12:23 12:25 2h20m 428 US$29US$48
G1501 7 ShangRao (上饶) 12:45 12:47 2h42m 500 US$34US$56
G1501 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:43 13:50 3h40m 741 US$49US$82
G1501 9 YiChun (宜春) 14:32 14:34 4h29m 917 US$62US$99
G1501 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:52 14:54 4h49m 978 US$64US$107
G1501 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:25 15:31 5h22m 1083 US$70US$117
G1501 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:08 16:10 6h5m 1260 US$82US$137
G1501 13 QiDong (祁东) 16:39 16:41 6h36m 1333 US$85US$140
G1501 14 QiYang (祁阳) 16:55 16:57 6h52m 1362 US$87US$142
G1501 15 YongZhou (永州) 17:16 17:20 7h13m 1395 US$88US$144
G1501 16 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:37 17:39 7h34m 1424 US$88US$144
G1501 17 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 18:03 18:05 8h0m 1485 US$92US$148
G1501 18 XingAnBei (兴安北) 18:26 18:28 8h23m 1537 US$94US$151
G1501 19 GuiLin (桂林) 19:02 19:05 8h59m 1602 US$97US$154
G1501 20 YongFuNan (永福南) 19:27 19:29 9h24m 1646 US$99US$157
G1501 21 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:16 20:19 10h13m 1758 US$104US$162
G1501 22 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:44 20:46 10h41m 1824 US$0US$0
G1501 23 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:29 Final arrival 11h26m 1970 US$113US$173