Train G1502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1502 Travel Time 12h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1970Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY767.5/US$113
Soft CNY1178.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1502 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1502 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:57 09:59 42m 65 US$6US$8
G1502 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:25 10:28 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
G1502 4 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 10:56 10:58 1h41m 269 US$12US$14
G1502 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:48 11:52 2h33m 376 US$0US$0
G1502 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 12:17 12:19 3h2m 433 US$19US$22
G1502 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 12:40 12:42 3h25m 485 US$21US$25
G1502 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:05 13:08 3h50m 546 US$24US$28
G1502 9 YongZhou (永州) 13:25 13:29 4h10m 575 US$25US$30
G1502 10 QiYang (祁阳) 13:45 13:47 4h30m 608 US$26US$31
G1502 11 QiDong (祁东) 14:01 14:03 4h46m 637 US$27US$33
G1502 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:32 14:34 5h17m 710 US$31US$37
G1502 13 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:02 15:04 5h47m 835 US$56US$90
G1502 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:23 15:29 6h8m 887 US$43US$56
G1502 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:26 16:28 7h11m 1102 US$60US$97
G1502 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:00 17:06 7h45m 1229 US$66US$95
G1502 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:41 17:43 8h26m 1369 US$75US$111
G1502 18 ShangRao (上饶) 18:09 18:11 8h54m 1470 US$81US$121
G1502 19 JinHua (金华) 19:00 19:04 9h45m 1650 US$92US$140
G1502 20 YiWu (义乌) 19:20 19:22 10h5m 1702 US$95US$145
G1502 21 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:36 19:41 10h21m 1745 US$98US$149
G1502 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:05 20:10 10h50m 1811 US$102US$156
G1502 23 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:33 20:36 11h18m 1886 US$107US$164
G1502 24 SongJiangNan (松江南) 20:54 21:00 11h39m 1939 US$111US$170
G1502 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:15 Final arrival 12h0m 1970 US$113US$173