Train G1502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1502 Travel Time 12h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1970Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY767.5/US$108
Soft CNY1178.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1502 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1502 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:56 09:58 43m 65 US$7US$12
G1502 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:24 10:27 1h11m 212 US$11US$17
G1502 4 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 10:55 10:57 1h42m 269 US$11US$13
G1502 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:48 11:52 2h35m 376 US$18US$29
G1502 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 12:17 12:19 3h4m 433 US$20US$32
G1502 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 12:40 12:42 3h27m 485 US$20US$24
G1502 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:05 13:07 3h52m 546 US$24US$39
G1502 9 YongZhou (永州) 13:24 13:27 4h11m 575 US$26US$41
G1502 10 QiYang (祁阳) 13:43 13:45 4h30m 608 US$27US$43
G1502 11 QiDong (祁东) 13:59 14:01 4h46m 637 US$26US$32
G1502 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:30 14:34 5h17m 710 US$29US$35
G1502 13 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:02 15:04 5h49m 835 US$39US$63
G1502 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:23 15:27 6h10m 887 US$41US$54
G1502 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:55 15:57 6h42m 992 US$48US$65
G1502 16 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:25 16:27 7h12m 1102 US$57US$92
G1502 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:59 17:03 7h46m 1229 US$63US$91
G1502 18 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:39 17:41 8h26m 1369 US$72US$106
G1502 19 ShangRao (上饶) 18:08 18:10 8h55m 1470 US$78US$116
G1502 20 JinHua (金华) 19:00 19:04 9h47m 1650 US$88US$134
G1502 21 YiWu (义乌) 19:20 19:22 10h7m 1702 US$91US$139
G1502 22 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:36 19:41 10h23m 1745 US$94US$143
G1502 23 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:05 20:10 10h52m 1811 US$98US$150
G1502 24 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:33 20:36 11h20m 1886 US$103US$157
G1502 25 SongJiangNan (松江南) 20:54 21:00 11h41m 1939 US$106US$163
G1502 26 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:15 Final arrival 12h2m 1970 US$108US$166