Train G1503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1503 Travel Time 11h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$112
Soft CNY1226/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1503 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1503 2 LiYang (溧阳) 08:51 08:53 26m 98 US$6US$11
G1503 3 YiXing (宜兴) 09:05 09:07 40m 129 US$8US$14
G1503 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:23 09:25 58m 185 US$12US$20
G1503 5 DeQing (德清) 09:38 09:43 1h13m 221 US$14US$24
G1503 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:57 09:59 1h32m 256 US$17US$28
G1503 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:23 10:24 1h58m 349 US$21US$35
G1503 8 YiWu (义乌) 10:38 10:40 2h13m 365 US$36US$60
G1503 9 JinHua (金华) 10:56 10:58 2h31m 417 US$40US$66
G1503 10 QuZhou (衢州) 11:20 11:22 2h55m 495 US$32US$54
G1503 11 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:42 11:44 3h17m 563 US$36US$61
G1503 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:17 12:20 3h52m 698 US$56US$94
G1503 13 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:42 12:44 4h17m 780 US$61US$102
G1503 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:02 13:06 4h37m 838 US$65US$108
G1503 15 YiChun (宜春) 13:48 13:50 5h23m 1014 US$74US$125
G1503 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:36 14:44 6h11m 1180 US$52US$83
G1503 17 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:21 15:23 6h56m 1357 US$63US$100
G1503 18 QiDong (祁东) 15:52 15:54 7h27m 1430 US$66US$105
G1503 19 QiYang (祁阳) 16:08 16:10 7h43m 1419 US$86US$143
G1503 20 YongZhou (永州) 16:26 16:29 8h1m 1492 US$68US$109
G1503 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:06 17:08 8h41m 1542 US$72US$115
G1503 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 17:29 17:31 9h4m 1594 US$94US$151
G1503 23 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:57 18:01 9h32m 1691 US$76US$122
G1503 24 YongFuNan (永福南) 18:31 18:33 10h6m 1703 US$79US$126
G1503 25 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:21 19:24 10h56m 1855 US$83US$133
G1503 26 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:23 Final arrival 11h58m 2067 US$112US$173