Train G1503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1503 Travel Time 11h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 08:31 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$112
Soft CNY1226/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1503 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1503 2 LiYang (溧阳) 08:58 09:00 27m 98 US$6US$11
G1503 3 YiXing (宜兴) 09:12 09:14 41m 129 US$8US$14
G1503 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:30 09:32 59m 185 US$12US$20
G1503 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:55 09:59 1h24m 256 US$29US$49
G1503 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:23 10:24 1h52m 349 US$21US$35
G1503 7 YiWu (义乌) 10:38 10:40 2h7m 365 US$36US$60
G1503 8 JinHua (金华) 10:56 10:58 2h25m 417 US$40US$66
G1503 9 QuZhou (衢州) 11:20 11:22 2h49m 495 US$32US$54
G1503 10 ShangRao (上饶) 11:49 11:51 3h18m 597 US$51US$84
G1503 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:17 12:19 3h46m 698 US$56US$94
G1503 12 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:41 12:43 4h10m 780 US$61US$102
G1503 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:01 13:05 4h30m 838 US$65US$108
G1503 14 YiChun (宜春) 13:47 13:50 5h16m 1014 US$74US$125
G1503 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:36 14:43 6h5m 1180 US$52US$83
G1503 16 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:20 15:22 6h49m 1357 US$82US$137
G1503 17 QiDong (祁东) 15:51 15:53 7h20m 1430 US$85US$141
G1503 18 QiYang (祁阳) 16:07 16:09 7h36m 1419 US$86US$143
G1503 19 YongZhou (永州) 16:25 16:29 7h54m 1492 US$88US$144
G1503 20 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:06 17:08 8h35m 1542 US$92US$149
G1503 21 XingAnBei (兴安北) 17:29 17:31 8h58m 1594 US$94US$151
G1503 22 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:57 18:01 9h26m 1691 US$0US$0
G1503 23 YongFuNan (永福南) 18:31 18:33 10h0m 1703 US$98US$157
G1503 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:20 19:23 10h49m 1855 US$103US$162
G1503 25 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:22 Final arrival 11h51m 2067 US$112US$173