Train G1503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1503 Travel Time 11h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 20:29 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$116
Soft CNY1226/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1503 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1503 2 LiYang (溧阳) 08:59 09:01 27m 98 US$7US$11
G1503 3 YiXing (宜兴) 09:13 09:15 41m 129 US$9US$15
G1503 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:31 09:33 59m 185 US$12US$21
G1503 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:56 09:58 1h24m 454 US$17US$29
G1503 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:22 10:24 1h50m 349 US$22US$37
G1503 7 YiWu (义乌) 10:38 10:40 2h6m 563 US$25US$42
G1503 8 JinHua (金华) 10:56 10:58 2h24m 615 US$28US$47
G1503 9 QuZhou (衢州) 11:19 11:21 2h47m 495 US$33US$56
G1503 10 ShangRao (上饶) 11:49 11:51 3h17m 795 US$40US$67
G1503 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:17 12:20 3h45m 896 US$46US$77
G1503 12 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:42 12:44 4h10m 780 US$64US$107
G1503 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:02 13:08 4h30m 1036 US$54US$91
G1503 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 13:40 13:42 5h8m 1005 US$62US$104
G1503 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:35 14:40 6h3m 874 US$49US$69
G1503 16 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:17 15:20 6h45m 1357 US$86US$144
G1503 17 QiDong (祁东) 15:49 15:51 7h17m 1430 US$89US$147
G1503 18 QiYang (祁阳) 16:05 16:07 7h33m 1419 US$90US$149
G1503 19 YongZhou (永州) 16:28 16:32 7h56m 1492 US$92US$151
G1503 20 DongAnDong (东安东) 16:49 16:51 8h17m 1481 US$93US$152
G1503 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:14 17:16 8h42m 1542 US$96US$155
G1503 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 17:37 17:39 9h5m 1594 US$98US$158
G1503 23 GuiLin (桂林) 18:12 18:15 9h40m 1699 US$101US$161
G1503 24 YongFuNan (永福南) 18:37 18:39 10h5m 1703 US$102US$164
G1503 25 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:26 19:30 10h54m 1855 US$107US$169
G1503 26 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:29 Final arrival 11h57m 2067 US$116US$180