Train G1504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1504 Travel Time 12h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 10:08 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2020/4/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$112
Soft CNY1226/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1504 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 10:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1504 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:07 11:12 59m 212 US$11US$17
G1504 3 YongFuNan (永福南) 11:58 12:01 1h50m 284 US$13US$16
G1504 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:33 12:36 2h25m 376 US$18US$29
G1504 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 13:18 13:20 3h10m 485 US$20US$24
G1504 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:44 13:47 3h36m 546 US$24US$39
G1504 7 YongZhou (永州) 14:04 14:09 3h56m 575 US$26US$41
G1504 8 QiYang (祁阳) 14:25 14:27 4h17m 608 US$27US$43
G1504 9 QiDong (祁东) 14:41 14:43 4h33m 637 US$26US$32
G1504 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:12 15:16 5h4m 710 US$29US$35
G1504 11 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:43 15:45 5h35m 835 US$39US$63
G1504 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:04 16:09 5h56m 887 US$41US$54
G1504 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:36 16:38 6h28m 992 US$48US$65
G1504 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:06 17:08 6h58m 1102 US$57US$92
G1504 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:40 17:46 7h32m 1229 US$63US$91
G1504 16 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:20 18:22 8h12m 1369 US$72US$106
G1504 17 ShangRao (上饶) 18:48 18:54 8h40m 1470 US$78US$116
G1504 18 YuShanNan (玉山南) 19:07 19:09 8h59m 1504 US$80US$119
G1504 19 JinHua (金华) 19:46 19:48 9h38m 1650 US$88US$134
G1504 20 YiWu (义乌) 20:04 20:06 9h56m 1702 US$91US$139
G1504 21 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:39 20:42 10h31m 1811 US$98US$150
G1504 22 HuZhou (湖州) 21:03 21:05 10h55m 1882 US$102US$156
G1504 23 ChangXing (长兴) 21:14 21:16 11h6m 1902 US$103US$158
G1504 24 YiXing (宜兴) 21:29 21:31 11h21m 1938 US$105US$161
G1504 25 LiYang (溧阳) 21:42 21:44 11h34m 1969 US$106US$164
G1504 26 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:10 Final arrival 12h2m 2067 US$112US$173