Train G1504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1504 Travel Time 12h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2017-9-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$116
Soft CNY1226/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1504 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1504 2 BinYang (宾阳) 10:10 10:12 30m 83 US$4US$5
G1504 3 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:37 10:39 57m 106 US$6US$8
G1504 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:08 11:11 1h28m 172 US$9US$11
G1504 5 YongFuNan (永福南) 11:57 11:59 2h17m 284 US$14US$17
G1504 6 GuiLin (桂林) 12:22 12:28 2h42m 328 US$16US$19
G1504 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 13:17 13:20 3h37m 445 US$21US$25
G1504 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:44 13:47 4h4m 506 US$24US$28
G1504 9 YongZhou (永州) 14:05 14:07 4h25m 535 US$25US$30
G1504 10 QiYang (祁阳) 14:23 14:25 4h43m 568 US$26US$31
G1504 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:09 15:16 5h29m 670 US$31US$37
G1504 12 HengShanXi (衡山西) 15:29 15:31 5h49m 751 US$33US$41
G1504 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:04 16:08 6h24m 887 US$43US$56
G1504 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:37 16:39 6h57m 992 US$50US$68
G1504 15 YiChun (宜春) 16:57 16:59 7h17m 1053 US$54US$75
G1504 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:42 17:49 8h2m 1229 US$66US$95
G1504 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:23 18:25 8h43m 1369 US$75US$111
G1504 18 ShangRao (上饶) 18:51 18:53 9h11m 1470 US$81US$121
G1504 19 YuShanNan (玉山南) 19:07 19:09 9h27m 1504 US$83US$125
G1504 20 JinHua (金华) 19:44 19:48 10h4m 1650 US$92US$140
G1504 21 YiWu (义乌) 20:04 20:06 10h24m 1702 US$95US$145
G1504 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:39 20:44 10h59m 1811 US$102US$156
G1504 23 HuZhou (湖州) 21:05 21:07 11h25m 1802 US$106US$163
G1504 24 ChangXing (长兴) 21:16 21:24 11h36m 1902 US$108US$165
G1504 25 YiXing (宜兴) 21:37 21:39 11h57m 1938 US$109US$169
G1504 26 LiYang (溧阳) 21:50 21:52 12h10m 1969 US$111US$171
G1504 27 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:18 Final arrival 12h38m 2067 US$116US$180