Train G1504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1504 Travel Time 12h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$116
Soft CNY1226/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1504 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1504 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:09 11:12 59m 212 US$9US$11
G1504 3 YongFuNan (永福南) 11:58 12:00 1h48m 284 US$14US$17
G1504 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:32 12:36 2h22m 376 US$0US$0
G1504 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 13:18 13:20 3h8m 485 US$21US$25
G1504 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:44 13:47 3h34m 546 US$24US$28
G1504 7 YongZhou (永州) 14:04 14:09 3h54m 575 US$25US$30
G1504 8 QiYang (祁阳) 14:25 14:27 4h15m 608 US$26US$31
G1504 9 QiDong (祁东) 14:41 14:43 4h31m 637 US$27US$33
G1504 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:12 15:16 5h2m 710 US$31US$37
G1504 11 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:43 15:45 5h33m 835 US$39US$50
G1504 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:04 16:08 5h54m 887 US$43US$56
G1504 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:37 16:39 6h27m 992 US$50US$68
G1504 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:07 17:09 6h57m 1102 US$60US$97
G1504 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:41 17:44 7h31m 1229 US$66US$95
G1504 16 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:19 18:22 8h9m 1369 US$75US$111
G1504 17 ShangRao (上饶) 18:48 18:54 8h38m 1470 US$81US$121
G1504 18 YuShanNan (玉山南) 19:07 19:09 8h57m 1504 US$83US$125
G1504 19 JinHua (金华) 19:46 19:48 9h36m 1650 US$92US$140
G1504 20 YiWu (义乌) 20:04 20:06 9h54m 1702 US$95US$145
G1504 21 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:39 20:42 10h29m 1811 US$102US$156
G1504 22 HuZhou (湖州) 21:03 21:05 10h53m 1882 US$106US$163
G1504 23 ChangXing (长兴) 21:14 21:16 11h4m 1902 US$108US$165
G1504 24 YiXing (宜兴) 21:29 21:31 11h19m 1938 US$109US$169
G1504 25 LiYang (溧阳) 21:42 21:44 11h32m 1969 US$111US$171
G1504 26 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:10 Final arrival 12h0m 2067 US$116US$180