Train G1505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1505 Travel Time 12h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$112
Soft CNY1226/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1505 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1505 2 JiangNing (江宁) 07:28 07:30 8m 12 US$1US$2
G1505 3 LiYang (溧阳) 07:53 07:55 33m 98 US$6US$11
G1505 4 YiXing (宜兴) 08:07 08:10 47m 129 US$8US$14
G1505 5 ChangXing (长兴) 08:22 08:24 1h2m 165 US$11US$18
G1505 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:33 08:35 1h13m 185 US$12US$20
G1505 7 DeQing (德清) 08:48 08:50 1h28m 221 US$14US$24
G1505 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:03 09:19 1h43m 256 US$29US$49
G1505 9 YiWu (义乌) 09:52 09:54 2h32m 365 US$36US$60
G1505 10 JinHua (金华) 10:10 10:12 2h50m 417 US$40US$66
G1505 11 QuZhou (衢州) 10:33 10:35 3h13m 495 US$32US$54
G1505 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:05 11:07 3h45m 597 US$51US$84
G1505 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:33 11:35 4h13m 698 US$56US$94
G1505 14 JinXianNan (进贤南) 11:57 12:03 4h37m 780 US$49US$82
G1505 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:21 12:28 5h1m 838 US$65US$108
G1505 16 YiChun (宜春) 13:11 13:13 5h51m 1014 US$74US$125
G1505 17 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:30 13:33 6h10m 1075 US$78US$130
G1505 18 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:06 14:12 6h46m 1180 US$52US$83
G1505 19 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:50 14:52 7h30m 1357 US$82US$137
G1505 20 QiDong (祁东) 15:21 15:28 8h1m 1430 US$85US$141
G1505 21 YongZhou (永州) 15:55 16:01 8h35m 1492 US$88US$144
G1505 22 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:17 17:21 9h57m 1691 US$0US$0
G1505 23 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:34 18:37 11h14m 1855 US$103US$162
G1505 24 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:02 19:04 11h42m 1921 US$106US$165
G1505 25 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:47 Final arrival 12h27m 2067 US$112US$173