Train G1505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1505 Travel Time 12h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 19:51 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY792/US$116
Soft CNY1226/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1505 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1505 2 JiangNing (江宁) 07:28 07:30 8m 12 US$1US$2
G1505 3 LiYang (溧阳) 07:53 07:55 33m 98 US$7US$11
G1505 4 YiXing (宜兴) 08:07 08:10 47m 129 US$9US$15
G1505 5 ChangXing (长兴) 08:22 08:24 1h2m 165 US$11US$19
G1505 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:33 08:35 1h13m 185 US$12US$21
G1505 7 DeQing (德清) 08:48 08:50 1h28m 221 US$15US$25
G1505 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:03 09:19 1h43m 256 US$17US$29
G1505 9 YiWu (义乌) 09:52 09:54 2h32m 365 US$25US$42
G1505 10 JinHua (金华) 10:10 10:12 2h50m 417 US$28US$47
G1505 11 QuZhou (衢州) 10:33 10:36 3h13m 495 US$33US$56
G1505 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:05 11:07 3h45m 597 US$40US$67
G1505 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:33 11:35 4h13m 698 US$46US$77
G1505 14 JinXianNan (进贤南) 11:57 12:03 4h37m 780 US$51US$86
G1505 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:21 12:28 5h1m 838 US$67US$113
G1505 16 YiChun (宜春) 13:10 13:13 5h50m 1014 US$78US$130
G1505 17 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:30 13:33 6h10m 1075 US$81US$136
G1505 18 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:06 14:09 6h46m 1180 US$49US$69
G1505 19 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:24 14:26 7h4m 1232 US$77US$130
G1505 20 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:53 14:56 7h33m 1317 US$61US$88
G1505 21 QiDong (祁东) 15:25 15:27 8h5m 1390 US$64US$92
G1505 22 YongZhou (永州) 15:57 15:59 8h37m 1452 US$67US$95
G1505 23 GuiLin (桂林) 17:22 17:25 10h2m 1659 US$75US$105
G1505 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:30 18:35 11h10m 1815 US$82US$114
G1505 25 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:51 Final arrival 12h31m 2067 US$116US$180