Train G1506 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1506 Travel Time 12h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY809/US$114
Soft CNY1336/US$188
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1506 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1506 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 11:45 11:47 43m 65 US$7US$12
G1506 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:13 12:17 1h11m 212 US$11US$17
G1506 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:32 13:36 2h30m 376 US$18US$29
G1506 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 14:18 14:20 3h16m 485 US$20US$24
G1506 6 YongZhou (永州) 14:56 15:00 3h54m 575 US$26US$41
G1506 7 QiYang (祁阳) 15:16 15:18 4h14m 608 US$27US$43
G1506 8 QiDong (祁东) 15:32 15:34 4h30m 637 US$26US$32
G1506 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:03 16:07 5h1m 710 US$29US$35
G1506 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:34 16:40 5h32m 835 US$39US$63
G1506 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:59 17:07 5h57m 887 US$41US$54
G1506 12 YiChun (宜春) 17:47 17:49 6h45m 1053 US$51US$72
G1506 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:04 18:06 7h2m 1102 US$57US$92
G1506 14 GaoAn (高安) 18:27 18:29 7h25m 1182 US$60US$86
G1506 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:44 18:48 7h42m 1229 US$63US$91
G1506 16 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 19:14 19:16 8h12m 1337 US$0US$0
G1506 17 ShangRao (上饶) 19:51 19:53 8h49m 1470 US$78US$116
G1506 18 QuZhou (衢州) 20:21 20:23 9h19m 1572 US$84US$126
G1506 19 JinHua (金华) 20:44 20:52 9h42m 1650 US$88US$134
G1506 20 YiWu (义乌) 21:08 21:11 10h6m 1702 US$91US$139
G1506 21 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:44 21:50 10h42m 1811 US$98US$150
G1506 22 HuZhou (湖州) 22:11 22:13 11h9m 1882 US$102US$156
G1506 23 YiXing (宜兴) 22:30 22:32 11h28m 1938 US$105US$161
G1506 24 LiYang (溧阳) 22:43 22:45 11h41m 1969 US$106US$164
G1506 25 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:11 Final arrival 12h9m 2067 US$114US$188