Train G1506 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1506 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY809/US$114
Soft CNY1336/US$188
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1506 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1506 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 11:45 11:47 42m 65 US$6US$7
G1506 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:13 12:17 1h10m 212 US$9US$10
G1506 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:32 13:36 2h29m 376 US$18US$29
G1506 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 14:18 14:20 3h15m 485 US$20US$24
G1506 6 YongZhou (永州) 14:56 15:00 3h53m 575 US$24US$29
G1506 7 QiYang (祁阳) 15:16 15:18 4h13m 608 US$25US$30
G1506 8 QiDong (祁东) 15:32 15:34 4h29m 637 US$26US$32
G1506 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:03 16:07 5h0m 710 US$29US$35
G1506 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:34 16:40 5h31m 835 US$54US$86
G1506 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:59 17:05 5h56m 887 US$41US$54
G1506 12 YiChun (宜春) 17:47 17:49 6h44m 1053 US$51US$72
G1506 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:04 18:06 7h1m 1102 US$57US$92
G1506 14 GaoAn (高安) 18:28 18:30 7h25m 1182 US$60US$86
G1506 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:45 18:48 7h42m 1229 US$63US$91
G1506 16 JinXianNan (进贤南) 19:06 19:08 8h3m 1287 US$67US$97
G1506 17 ShangRao (上饶) 19:51 19:53 8h48m 1470 US$78US$116
G1506 18 QuZhou (衢州) 20:21 20:23 9h18m 1572 US$84US$126
G1506 19 LongYou (龙游) 20:34 20:36 9h31m 1601 US$86US$129
G1506 20 JinHua (金华) 20:51 20:53 9h48m 1650 US$88US$134
G1506 21 YiWu (义乌) 21:09 21:11 10h6m 1702 US$91US$139
G1506 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:44 21:48 10h41m 1811 US$98US$150
G1506 23 HuZhou (湖州) 22:09 22:12 11h6m 1882 US$102US$156
G1506 24 YiXing (宜兴) 22:30 22:32 11h27m 1938 US$105US$161
G1506 25 LiYang (溧阳) 22:43 22:45 11h40m 1969 US$106US$164
G1506 26 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:11 Final arrival 12h8m 2067 US$114US$188