Train G1508/G1509 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1508/G1509 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 662Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304/US$45
Soft CNY505.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1508/G1509 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1508/G1509 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:10 09:12 28m 84 US$6US$9
G1508/G1509 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 09:28 09:33 46m 133 US$9US$14
G1508/G1509 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:46 09:49 1h4m 159 US$11US$17
G1508/G1509 5 YiWu (义乌) 10:21 10:23 1h39m 304 US$18US$30
G1508/G1509 6 JinHua (金华) 10:39 10:41 1h57m 320 US$21US$35
G1508/G1509 7 QuZhou (衢州) 11:02 11:04 2h20m 398 US$27US$44
G1508/G1509 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:24 11:26 2h42m 466 US$31US$52
G1508/G1509 9 ShangRao (上饶) 11:42 12:07 3h0m 500 US$34US$56
G1508/G1509 10 DeXing (德兴) 12:24 12:37 3h42m 555 US$38US$62
G1508/G1509 11 WuYuan (婺源) 12:49 12:51 4h7m 586 US$40US$66
G1508/G1509 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:15 Final arrival 4h33m 662 US$45US$74