Train G1509 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1509 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-三明(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 三明 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1198Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY531/US$78
Soft CNY878/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1509 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1509 2 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:19 07:21 19m 65 US$4US$7
G1509 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:38 07:40 38m 130 US$9US$15
G1509 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:57 07:59 57m 187 US$12US$21
G1509 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:10 08:12 1h10m 214 US$15US$24
G1509 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:35 08:42 1h35m 295 US$20US$34
G1509 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:32 09:36 2h32m 256 US$31US$51
G1509 8 JianDe (建德) 10:17 10:19 3h17m 589 US$39US$64
G1509 9 (千岛湖) 10:30 10:32 3h30m 620 US$41US$67
G1509 10 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:08 11:11 4h8m 739 US$48US$79
G1509 11 WuYuan (婺源) 11:32 11:34 4h32m 815 US$53US$87
G1509 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:58 12:00 4h58m 597 US$53US$88
G1509 13 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:30 12:33 5h30m 712 US$47US$79
G1509 14 YanPingXi (延平西) 13:04 13:06 6h4m 1130 US$74US$123
G1509 15 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:22 13:25 6h22m 1169 US$76US$126
G1509 16 SanMing (三明) 13:38 Final arrival 6h38m 1198 US$78US$129