Train G151 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1507/G1510(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G1511(南昌西-昆明南)  G1514(昆明南-南昌西)  G1517/G1520(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G1518/G1519(上海虹桥-黄山北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G151 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 16:45 Dep. Time 23:02 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G151 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G151 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:36 17:46 51m 210 US$14US$24
G151 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:12 18:15 1h27m 314 US$21US$36
G151 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:39 18:41 1h54m 406 US$27US$46
G151 5 TaiAn (泰安) 18:58 19:00 2h13m 465 US$31US$53
G151 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 19:31 19:33 2h46m 591 US$40US$66
G151 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:58 20:00 3h13m 692 US$45US$76
G151 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:37 20:42 3h52m 848 US$55US$92
G151 9 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:11 21:17 4h26m 964 US$62US$104
G151 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:35 21:40 4h50m 1023 US$65US$110
G151 11 WuXiDong (无锡东) 22:25 22:27 5h40m 1210 US$76US$127
G151 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:37 22:39 5h52m 1237 US$77US$130
G151 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:02 Final arrival 6h17m 1318 US$81US$137