Train G1510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1510 Travel Time 6h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
三明-南京南(1day)
Arrival 三明 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1198Km
Arr. Time 13:57 Dep. Time 20:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY531/US$75
Soft CNY878/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1510 1 SanMing (三明) Departure Station 13:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1510 2 YanPingXi (延平西) 14:22 14:24 25m 68 US$4US$6
G1510 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 14:46 14:48 49m 138 US$8US$13
G1510 4 NanPingShi (南平市) 15:03 15:06 1h6m 189 US$0US$0
G1510 5 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 15:19 15:22 1h22m 224 US$13US$22
G1510 6 WuYuan (婺源) 16:02 16:04 2h5m 390 US$24US$40
G1510 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:28 16:31 2h31m 466 US$29US$48
G1510 8 (千岛湖) 17:05 17:07 3h8m 585 US$36US$60
G1510 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:57 18:06 4h0m 744 US$46US$76
G1510 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:30 18:32 4h33m 826 US$51US$84
G1510 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:00 19:05 5h3m 910 US$56US$92
G1510 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:22 19:24 5h25m 960 US$59US$97
G1510 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:35 19:41 5h38m 991 US$61US$100
G1510 14 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:51 19:53 5h54m 1018 US$63US$103
G1510 15 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:10 20:12 6h13m 1075 US$66US$110
G1510 16 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:30 20:32 6h33m 1140 US$71US$117
G1510 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:52 Final arrival 6h55m 1198 US$75US$124