Train G1514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1514 Travel Time 6h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1511Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY623.5/US$92
Soft CNY1050/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1514 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1514 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 16:35 16:37 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1514 3 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:07 18:13 2h7m 463 US$31US$53
G1514 4 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:51 18:53 2h51m 590 US$39US$66
G1514 5 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 19:33 19:35 3h33m 749 US$49US$82
G1514 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:00 20:03 4h0m 837 US$54US$91
G1514 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:23 21:27 5h23m 1169 US$73US$123
G1514 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 21:56 21:58 5h56m 1274 US$79US$133
G1514 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 22:54 Final arrival 6h54m 1511 US$92US$154