Train G1518/G1519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1518/G1519 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 662Km
Arr. Time 18:07 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304/US$45
Soft CNY505.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1518/G1519 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1518/G1519 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 18:30 18:33 23m 67 US$4US$7
G1518/G1519 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 18:48 18:54 41m 112 US$7US$12
G1518/G1519 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:11 19:13 1h4m 159 US$11US$17
G1518/G1519 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:36 19:38 1h29m 252 US$15US$25
G1518/G1519 6 YiWu (义乌) 19:52 19:54 1h45m 268 US$18US$30
G1518/G1519 7 JinHua (金华) 20:10 20:12 2h3m 320 US$22US$36
G1518/G1519 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:48 20:50 2h41m 511 US$31US$52
G1518/G1519 9 ShangRao (上饶) 21:05 21:25 2h58m 500 US$34US$56
G1518/G1519 10 WuYuan (婺源) 21:49 21:51 3h42m 586 US$40US$66
G1518/G1519 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 22:15 Final arrival 4h8m 662 US$45US$74