Train G152 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1521(武汉-贵阳北)  G1524(贵阳北-武汉)  G1522(贵阳北-武汉)  G1523(武汉-贵阳北)  G1525(武汉-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G152 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G152 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G152 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:41 16:43 23m 81 US$5US$9
G152 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:31 17:34 1h13m 295 US$20US$34
G152 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:49 18:51 2h31m 626 US$41US$70
G152 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:09 19:11 2h51m 691 US$45US$76
G152 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:35 19:51 3h17m 783 US$51US$86
G152 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:22 20:25 4h4m 912 US$59US$99
G152 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:49 20:51 4h31m 1004 US$68US$109
G152 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 21:35 21:38 5h17m 1196 US$81US$130
G152 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:12 Final arrival 5h54m 1318 US$89US$143