Train G1521 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1521 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1068Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY480.5/US$71
Soft CNY796/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1521 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1521 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 08:25 08:27 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1521 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:26 09:30 1h25m 362 US$24US$39
G1521 4 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 09:53 09:55 1h52m 428 US$29US$47
G1521 5 LouDiNan (娄底南) 10:12 10:14 2h11m 487 US$33US$53
G1521 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 10:30 10:32 2h29m 539 US$36US$59
G1521 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:13 11:16 3h12m 694 US$47US$77
G1521 8 ZhiJiang (芷江) 11:28 11:30 3h27m 728 US$49US$81
G1521 9 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:51 11:59 3h50m 801 US$54US$89
G1521 10 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:35 12:43 4h34m 941 US$63US$104
G1521 11 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 13:06 13:08 5h5m 1008 US$67US$111
G1521 12 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:28 Final arrival 5h27m 1068 US$71US$117