Train G1522 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1522 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 10:27 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY480.5/US$68
Soft CNY796/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1522 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 10:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1522 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:05 11:07 38m 127 US$8US$14
G1522 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:42 11:44 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G1522 4 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 11:53 11:55 1h26m 340 US$19US$31
G1522 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:20 12:23 1h53m 374 US$24US$41
G1522 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 13:03 13:05 2h36m 492 US$34US$57
G1522 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:21 13:23 2h54m 581 US$37US$62
G1522 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:49 13:51 3h22m 680 US$44US$71
G1522 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:04 14:07 3h37m 706 US$44US$75
G1522 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:40 14:42 4h13m 853 US$54US$90
G1522 11 WuHan (武汉) 15:33 Final arrival 5h6m 1068 US$68US$112