Train G1523 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1523 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-贵阳北(0day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1068Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY480.5/US$71
Soft CNY796/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1523 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1523 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 16:42 16:44 35m 128 US$9US$14
G1523 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:34 17:37 1h27m 362 US$24US$39
G1523 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:12 18:14 2h5m 487 US$33US$53
G1523 5 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 18:30 18:32 2h23m 539 US$36US$59
G1523 6 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 18:57 18:59 2h50m 576 US$43US$70
G1523 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:20 19:23 3h13m 694 US$47US$77
G1523 8 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 19:47 19:49 3h40m 782 US$53US$87
G1523 9 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:58 20:00 3h51m 801 US$54US$89
G1523 10 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:36 20:41 4h29m 941 US$63US$104
G1523 11 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:19 Final arrival 5h12m 1068 US$71US$117