Train G1523 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1523 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1068Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY480.5/US$71
Soft CNY796/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1523 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1523 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 16:42 16:44 35m 128 US$9US$14
G1523 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:34 17:38 1h27m 362 US$24US$39
G1523 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:13 18:15 2h6m 487 US$33US$53
G1523 5 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 18:31 18:33 2h24m 539 US$36US$59
G1523 6 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 18:58 19:00 2h51m 576 US$43US$70
G1523 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:21 19:24 3h14m 694 US$47US$77
G1523 8 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 19:48 19:50 3h41m 782 US$53US$87
G1523 9 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:59 20:01 3h52m 801 US$54US$89
G1523 10 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:37 20:39 4h30m 941 US$63US$104
G1523 11 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:18 Final arrival 5h11m 1068 US$71US$117