Train G1524 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1524 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 706Km
Arr. Time 14:23 Dep. Time 17:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY480.5/US$68
Soft CNY796/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1524 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1524 2 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 14:43 14:45 20m 60 US$4US$7
G1524 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:38 15:41 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G1524 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 16:01 16:03 1h38m 340 US$22US$37
G1524 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:17 16:20 1h54m 374 US$24US$41
G1524 6 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:40 16:42 2h17m 435 US$28US$47
G1524 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:18 17:20 2h55m 581 US$37US$62
G1524 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:55 Final arrival 3h32m 706 US$44US$75