Train G1524 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1524 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1068Km
Arr. Time 14:23 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY480.5/US$71
Soft CNY796/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1524 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1524 2 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 14:43 14:45 20m 60 US$4US$7
G1524 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:38 15:41 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G1524 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 16:01 16:03 1h38m 340 US$23US$39
G1524 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:17 16:21 1h54m 374 US$25US$42
G1524 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 17:01 17:03 2h38m 529 US$36US$60
G1524 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 17:32 17:34 3h9m 640 US$44US$69
G1524 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:56 18:00 3h33m 706 US$46US$78
G1524 9 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 18:51 18:53 4h28m 940 US$62US$103
G1524 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:06 19:08 4h43m 983 US$65US$108
G1524 11 WuHan (武汉) 19:33 Final arrival 5h10m 1068 US$71US$117