Train G1525 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1525 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1531Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY664.5/US$98
Soft CNY1105/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1525 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1525 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:59 10:04 1h18m 362 US$24US$39
G1525 3 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:26 11:30 2h45m 694 US$47US$77
G1525 4 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:01 13:07 4h20m 1068 US$71US$117
G1525 5 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 14:38 14:40 5h57m 1403 US$91US$151
G1525 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:15 Final arrival 6h34m 1531 US$98US$162