Train G1526 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1526 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1531Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY664.5/US$98
Soft CNY1105/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1526 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1526 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 16:15 16:17 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1526 3 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:47 17:53 2h7m 463 US$31US$53
G1526 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:25 19:28 3h45m 837 US$54US$91
G1526 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:49 20:56 5h9m 1169 US$73US$123
G1526 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:29 21:31 5h49m 1316 US$83US$139
G1526 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 21:53 21:55 6h13m 1403 US$89US$149
G1526 8 WuHan (武汉) 22:28 Final arrival 6h48m 1531 US$98US$162