Train G153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1533(徐州东-贵阳北)  G1532(贵阳北-徐州东)  G1535(郑州东-玉溪)  G1537(郑州东-昆明南)  G1536(玉溪-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G153 Travel Time 5h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G153 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G153 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:06 18:10 51m 210 US$14US$24
G153 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:56 18:58 1h41m 406 US$27US$46
G153 4 TaiAn (泰安) 19:15 19:17 2h0m 465 US$31US$53
G153 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:08 20:10 2h53m 692 US$45US$76
G153 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:47 20:55 3h32m 848 US$55US$92
G153 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:24 21:26 4h9m 964 US$62US$104
G153 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:43 21:45 4h28m 1023 US$65US$110
G153 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 22:17 22:22 5h2m 1153 US$73US$122
G153 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 22:39 22:42 5h24m 1210 US$76US$127
G153 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:11 Final arrival 5h56m 1318 US$81US$137