Train G1532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1532 Travel Time 9h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 12:29 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY845.5/US$119
Soft CNY1379.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1532 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 12:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1532 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:07 13:09 38m 127 US$8US$14
G1532 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:44 13:47 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G1532 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:20 14:24 1h51m 374 US$24US$41
G1532 5 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:05 15:07 2h36m 529 US$34US$57
G1532 6 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:44 15:46 3h15m 680 US$43US$72
G1532 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:59 16:05 3h30m 706 US$44US$75
G1532 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:04 17:07 4h35m 983 US$62US$103
G1532 9 WuHan (武汉) 17:33 17:39 5h4m 1068 US$68US$112
G1532 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:23 18:25 5h54m 1307 US$80US$132
G1532 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:50 18:52 6h21m 1425 US$87US$143
G1532 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:10 19:12 6h41m 1489 US$91US$149
G1532 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:48 20:08 7h19m 1604 US$100US$163
G1532 14 KaiFengBei (开封北) 20:29 20:32 8h0m 1656 US$106US$173
G1532 15 MinQuanBei (民权北) 20:56 20:59 8h27m 1744 US$108US$176
G1532 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:15 21:19 8h46m 1794 US$110US$180
G1532 17 YongChengBei (永城北) 21:43 21:45 9h14m 1883 US$115US$188
G1532 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:12 Final arrival 9h43m 1964 US$119US$194