Train G1532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1532 Travel Time 9h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY845.5/US$124
Soft CNY1379.5/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1532 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1532 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:08 13:10 38m 127 US$9US$14
G1532 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:45 13:47 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G1532 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:16 14:19 1h46m 374 US$25US$42
G1532 5 XinHuaNan (新化南) 14:51 14:53 2h21m 492 US$33US$53
G1532 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:06 15:08 2h36m 529 US$36US$60
G1532 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:45 15:47 3h15m 680 US$46US$74
G1532 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:00 16:05 3h30m 706 US$46US$78
G1532 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:04 17:07 4h34m 983 US$65US$108
G1532 10 WuHan (武汉) 17:33 17:39 5h3m 1068 US$71US$117
G1532 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:23 18:25 5h53m 1307 US$84US$138
G1532 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:50 18:52 6h20m 1425 US$91US$149
G1532 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:10 19:12 6h40m 1489 US$95US$156
G1532 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:48 20:11 7h18m 1604 US$104US$171
G1532 15 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 20:43 20:46 8h13m 1709 US$111US$181
G1532 16 MinQuanBei (民权北) 20:59 21:01 8h29m 1744 US$112US$184
G1532 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:17 21:20 8h47m 1794 US$115US$188
G1532 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:05 Final arrival 9h35m 1964 US$124US$203