Train G1533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1533 Travel Time 10h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 09:02 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY845.5/US$119
Soft CNY1379.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1533 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 09:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1533 2 YongChengBei (永城北) 09:28 09:30 26m 81 US$5US$8
G1533 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:53 09:55 51m 170 US$11US$18
G1533 4 MinQuanBei (民权北) 10:11 10:13 1h9m 220 US$14US$23
G1533 5 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 10:26 10:33 1h24m 255 US$16US$26
G1533 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 10:49 10:51 1h47m 308 US$20US$32
G1533 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:12 11:41 2h10m 360 US$23US$37
G1533 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:03 12:05 3h1m 451 US$29US$47
G1533 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:21 12:37 3h19m 515 US$33US$53
G1533 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:15 13:17 4h13m 697 US$44US$70
G1533 11 WuHan (武汉) 14:01 14:08 4h59m 896 US$34US$50
G1533 12 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 14:42 15:00 5h40m 1024 US$63US$100
G1533 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:21 15:23 6h19m 1111 US$48US$73
G1533 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:57 16:02 6h55m 1258 US$75US$120
G1533 15 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:16 16:18 7h14m 1284 US$76US$122
G1533 16 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 16:55 16:57 7h53m 1435 US$86US$139
G1533 17 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:38 17:42 8h36m 1590 US$96US$156
G1533 18 ZhiJiang (芷江) 17:54 17:56 8h52m 1624 US$98US$160
G1533 19 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 18:17 18:19 9h15m 1697 US$103US$167
G1533 20 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:55 18:57 9h53m 1837 US$112US$182
G1533 21 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:35 Final arrival 10h33m 1964 US$119US$194