Train G1533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1533 Travel Time 10h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1964Km
Arr. Time 09:02 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY845.5/US$124
Soft CNY1379.5/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1533 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 09:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1533 2 YongChengBei (永城北) 09:28 09:30 26m 81 US$5US$9
G1533 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:53 09:55 51m 170 US$11US$18
G1533 4 MinQuanBei (民权北) 10:11 10:13 1h9m 220 US$15US$24
G1533 5 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 10:26 10:33 1h24m 255 US$17US$28
G1533 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 10:49 10:51 1h47m 308 US$21US$33
G1533 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:12 11:39 2h10m 360 US$24US$39
G1533 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:03 12:05 3h1m 451 US$30US$49
G1533 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:21 12:37 3h19m 515 US$35US$55
G1533 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:15 13:17 4h13m 697 US$46US$73
G1533 11 WuHan (武汉) 14:03 14:13 5h1m 896 US$36US$53
G1533 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:37 14:51 5h35m 981 US$41US$62
G1533 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:21 15:23 6h19m 1111 US$50US$76
G1533 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:59 16:03 6h57m 1258 US$78US$125
G1533 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 16:49 16:51 7h47m 1435 US$90US$145
G1533 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:32 17:35 8h30m 1590 US$101US$163
G1533 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 17:47 17:49 8h45m 1624 US$103US$167
G1533 18 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 18:10 18:12 9h8m 1697 US$108US$175
G1533 19 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:48 18:50 9h46m 1837 US$117US$190
G1533 20 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 19:13 19:15 10h11m 1904 US$121US$197
G1533 21 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:36 Final arrival 10h34m 1964 US$124US$203