Train G1535 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1535 Travel Time 11h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-玉溪(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 玉溪 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2146Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 19:45 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY932.5/US$137
Soft CNY1532.5/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1535 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1535 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:06 09:09 36m 155 US$10US$17
G1535 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:27 09:30 57m 219 US$15US$24
G1535 4 MingGangDong (明港东) 09:47 09:50 1h17m 287 US$19US$31
G1535 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:03 10:06 1h33m 337 US$23US$37
G1535 6 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 10:24 10:29 1h54m 410 US$28US$44
G1535 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:00 11:07 2h30m 536 US$36US$58
G1535 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:31 11:33 3h1m 621 US$41US$66
G1535 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:03 12:05 3h33m 751 US$49US$78
G1535 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:39 12:47 4h9m 898 US$58US$93
G1535 11 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:10 13:12 4h40m 964 US$62US$100
G1535 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:29 13:31 4h59m 1063 US$66US$107
G1535 13 XinHuaNan (新化南) 13:55 13:57 5h25m 1112 US$72US$117
G1535 14 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:30 14:34 6h0m 1230 US$80US$130
G1535 15 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:02 15:04 6h32m 1337 US$88US$143
G1535 16 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 15:39 15:41 7h9m 1477 US$96US$158
G1535 17 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:19 16:25 7h49m 1604 US$104US$171
G1535 18 AnShunXi (安顺西) 16:55 16:57 8h25m 1705 US$110US$181
G1535 19 PuAnXian (普安县) 17:37 17:48 9h7m 1824 US$118US$193
G1535 20 PanZhou (盘州) 18:00 18:02 9h30m 1855 US$119US$196
G1535 21 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 18:26 18:28 9h56m 1939 US$124US$204
G1535 22 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:03 19:13 10h33m 2067 US$131US$216
G1535 23 YuXi (玉溪) 19:45 Final arrival 11h15m 2146 US$137US$225