Train G1536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1536 Travel Time 10h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉溪-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 玉溪 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2146Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY932.5/US$137
Soft CNY1532.5/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1536 1 YuXi (玉溪) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1536 2 KunMingNan (昆明南) 11:23 11:33 33m 79 US$6US$9
G1536 3 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 12:08 12:10 1h18m 207 US$15US$24
G1536 4 FuYuanBei (富源北) 12:27 12:29 1h37m 259 US$18US$30
G1536 5 PanZhou (盘州) 12:41 12:43 1h51m 291 US$20US$33
G1536 6 AnShunXi (安顺西) 13:29 13:31 2h39m 441 US$30US$50
G1536 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 14:01 14:07 3h11m 542 US$37US$62
G1536 8 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 14:27 14:29 3h37m 602 US$41US$68
G1536 9 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:52 14:54 4h2m 669 US$45US$75
G1536 10 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 15:34 15:36 4h44m 828 US$55US$92
G1536 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:00 16:04 5h10m 916 US$60US$101
G1536 12 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:24 16:26 5h34m 977 US$64US$107
G1536 13 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 17:15 17:17 6h25m 1182 US$76US$127
G1536 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 17:30 17:32 6h40m 1222 US$78US$130
G1536 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:45 17:49 6h55m 1248 US$79US$133
G1536 16 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:22 18:25 7h32m 1395 US$89US$149
G1536 17 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 18:55 18:57 8h5m 1525 US$98US$163
G1536 18 WuHan (武汉) 19:22 19:27 8h32m 1610 US$104US$172
G1536 19 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 19:57 19:59 9h7m 1736 US$112US$185
G1536 20 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:37 20:39 9h47m 1927 US$124US$204
G1536 21 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:57 20:59 10h7m 1991 US$128US$210
G1536 22 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:33 Final arrival 10h43m 2146 US$137US$225