Train G1537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1537 Travel Time 10h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY892.5/US$131
Soft CNY1469.5/US$216
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1537 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1537 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:11 11:13 33m 155 US$10US$17
G1537 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:31 11:33 53m 219 US$15US$24
G1537 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:58 12:00 1h20m 337 US$23US$37
G1537 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:44 12:48 2h6m 536 US$36US$58
G1537 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:12 13:14 2h34m 621 US$41US$66
G1537 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:44 13:57 3h6m 751 US$49US$78
G1537 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:31 14:34 3h53m 898 US$58US$93
G1537 9 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:48 14:50 4h10m 924 US$60US$96
G1537 10 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:04 15:10 4h26m 964 US$62US$100
G1537 11 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:38 15:40 5h0m 1075 US$70US$113
G1537 12 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:05 16:07 5h27m 1169 US$76US$124
G1537 13 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:28 16:32 5h50m 1230 US$80US$130
G1537 14 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 17:04 17:06 6h26m 1337 US$88US$143
G1537 15 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:41 17:43 7h3m 1477 US$96US$158
G1537 16 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:21 18:29 7h43m 1604 US$104US$171
G1537 17 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:59 19:01 8h21m 1705 US$110US$181
G1537 18 PanZhou (盘州) 19:48 19:50 9h10m 1855 US$119US$196
G1537 19 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:14 20:16 9h36m 1939 US$124US$204
G1537 20 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:51 Final arrival 10h13m 2067 US$131US$216