Train G1537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1537 Travel Time 10h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY892.5/US$126
Soft CNY1469.5/US$207
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1537 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1537 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:11 11:13 33m 155 US$10US$16
G1537 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:31 11:33 53m 219 US$14US$23
G1537 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:58 12:00 1h20m 337 US$22US$35
G1537 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:44 12:47 2h6m 536 US$34US$55
G1537 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:11 13:26 2h33m 621 US$39US$63
G1537 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 13:40 13:57 3h2m 664 US$42US$67
G1537 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:48 14:52 4h10m 898 US$55US$89
G1537 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:15 15:17 4h37m 964 US$60US$96
G1537 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:34 15:36 4h56m 1063 US$64US$102
G1537 11 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:12 16:14 5h34m 1169 US$73US$118
G1537 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:35 16:39 5h57m 1230 US$77US$125
G1537 13 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 17:07 17:14 6h29m 1337 US$84US$137
G1537 14 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:49 17:51 7h11m 1477 US$92US$151
G1537 15 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:29 18:33 7h51m 1604 US$100US$163
G1537 16 AnShunXi (安顺西) 19:03 19:05 8h25m 1705 US$106US$173
G1537 17 GuanLing (关岭) 19:20 19:22 8h42m 1750 US$114US$188
G1537 18 PanZhou (盘州) 19:59 20:01 9h21m 1855 US$114US$188
G1537 19 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:25 20:27 9h47m 1939 US$119US$196
G1537 20 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:02 Final arrival 10h24m 2067 US$126US$207