Train G1538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1538 Travel Time 9h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY892.5/US$131
Soft CNY1469.5/US$216
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1538 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1538 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 09:32 09:34 35m 128 US$0US$0
G1538 3 PanZhou (盘州) 09:58 10:00 1h1m 212 US$0US$0
G1538 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 10:46 10:48 1h49m 362 US$0US$0
G1538 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:18 11:24 2h21m 463 US$0US$0
G1538 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:02 12:04 3h5m 590 US$0US$0
G1538 7 SanSui (三穗) 12:29 12:31 3h32m 682 US$0US$0
G1538 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:11 13:14 4h14m 837 US$0US$0
G1538 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:06 14:08 5h9m 1044 US$0US$0
G1538 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:43 14:47 5h46m 1169 US$0US$0
G1538 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:20 15:22 6h23m 1316 US$0US$0
G1538 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:52 15:54 6h55m 1446 US$0US$0
G1538 13 WuHan (武汉) 16:19 16:26 7h22m 1531 US$0US$0
G1538 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:09 17:12 8h12m 1730 US$0US$0
G1538 15 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:37 17:53 8h40m 1848 US$0US$0
G1538 16 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:12 18:14 9h15m 1912 US$0US$0
G1538 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:48 Final arrival 9h51m 2067 US$0US$0