Train G1538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1538 Travel Time 10h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 08:46 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY892.5/US$126
Soft CNY1469.5/US$207
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1538 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1538 2 SongMing (嵩明) 09:04 09:06 18m 52 US$3US$6
G1538 3 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 09:28 09:30 42m 128 US$8US$14
G1538 4 PanZhou (盘州) 09:54 09:56 1h8m 212 US$14US$23
G1538 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 10:42 10:44 1h56m 362 US$23US$39
G1538 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:14 11:24 2h28m 463 US$30US$50
G1538 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:02 12:04 3h16m 590 US$38US$63
G1538 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:40 12:42 3h54m 730 US$46US$77
G1538 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:11 13:14 4h25m 837 US$52US$87
G1538 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:06 14:08 5h20m 1044 US$64US$107
G1538 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:43 14:46 5h57m 1169 US$70US$118
G1538 12 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:20 15:22 6h34m 1316 US$80US$133
G1538 13 WuHan (武汉) 16:15 16:26 7h29m 1531 US$94US$156
G1538 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:09 17:11 8h23m 1730 US$106US$176
G1538 15 MingGangDong (明港东) 17:24 17:26 8h38m 1780 US$109US$180
G1538 16 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:43 17:53 8h57m 1848 US$113US$187
G1538 17 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:12 18:14 9h26m 1912 US$117US$193
G1538 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:48 Final arrival 10h2m 2067 US$126US$207