Train G1539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1539 Travel Time 10h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2349Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 19:39 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY865.5/US$122
Soft CNY1425/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1539 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1539 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:57 10:08 52m 157 US$9US$15
G1539 3 LiuAn (六安) 10:32 10:34 1h27m 244 US$14US$22
G1539 4 WuHan (武汉) 11:51 11:55 2h46m 512 US$24US$29
G1539 5 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:19 12:21 3h14m 597 US$34US$54
G1539 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:52 12:54 3h47m 727 US$42US$67
G1539 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:27 13:32 4h22m 874 US$52US$83
G1539 8 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:55 13:57 4h50m 940 US$56US$90
G1539 9 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 14:25 14:31 5h20m 1051 US$63US$102
G1539 10 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 14:56 14:58 5h51m 1145 US$69US$112
G1539 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:19 15:23 6h14m 1206 US$100US$167
G1539 12 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:21 16:23 7h16m 1453 US$111US$186
G1539 13 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:01 17:07 7h56m 1580 US$117US$196
G1539 14 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:37 17:40 8h32m 1681 US$121US$203
G1539 15 PanZhou (盘州) 18:27 18:38 9h22m 1831 US$111US$182
G1539 16 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:02 19:04 9h57m 1915 US$130US$219
G1539 17 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:39 Final arrival 10h34m 2043 US$122US$201