Train G1539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1539 Travel Time 10h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2349Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY960.5/US$141
Soft CNY1611.5/US$237
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1539 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1539 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:57 10:08 52m 157 US$10US$16
G1539 3 LiuAn (六安) 10:32 10:34 1h27m 244 US$15US$23
G1539 4 WuHan (武汉) 11:51 11:55 2h46m 516 US$25US$30
G1539 5 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:19 12:21 3h14m 597 US$35US$56
G1539 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:52 12:54 3h47m 727 US$44US$70
G1539 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:27 13:38 4h22m 1180 US$87US$145
G1539 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:52 13:57 4h47m 900 US$88US$148
G1539 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:23 14:25 5h18m 1305 US$93US$157
G1539 10 XinHuaNan (新化南) 14:49 14:55 5h44m 1088 US$68US$111
G1539 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:29 15:33 6h24m 1512 US$104US$175
G1539 12 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 16:02 16:04 6h57m 1313 US$109US$183
G1539 13 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:39 16:41 7h34m 1759 US$116US$194
G1539 14 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:19 17:25 8h14m 1886 US$122US$205
G1539 15 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:54 17:56 8h49m 1987 US$127US$212
G1539 16 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:03 19:05 9h58m 1915 US$136US$228
G1539 17 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:40 Final arrival 10h35m 2349 US$141US$237