Train G154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1540(昆明南-南京南)  G1545(南京南-南宁东)  G1546(南宁东-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G154 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 17:13 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G154 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G154 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:36 17:38 23m 81 US$5US$9
G154 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:00 18:02 47m 165 US$10US$18
G154 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:35 18:37 1h22m 295 US$19US$32
G154 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:55 18:57 1h42m 354 US$23US$39
G154 6 TaiAn (泰安) 20:46 20:55 3h33m 853 US$53US$89
G154 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:12 21:14 3h59m 912 US$56US$95
G154 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:48 Final arrival 5h35m 1318 US$85US$137