Train G1545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1545 Travel Time 11h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1545 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0
G1545 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:22 08:24 21m 56
G1545 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:05 09:09 1h4m 457
G1545 4 LiuAn (六安) 09:37 09:39 1h36m 244
G1545 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 10:38 10:48 2h37m 405
G1545 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:04 11:08 3h3m 444
G1545 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:36 11:50 3h35m 516
G1545 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:14 12:16 4h13m 597
G1545 9 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 12:30 12:32 4h29m 644
G1545 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:22 13:26 5h21m 1374
G1545 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:03 14:06 6h2m 1317
G1545 12 QiDong (祁东) 14:35 14:37 6h34m 1390
G1545 13 QiYang (祁阳) 14:51 14:53 6h50m 1419
G1545 14 YongZhou (永州) 15:13 15:15 7h12m 1452
G1545 15 DongAnDong (东安东) 15:32 15:34 7h31m 1481
G1545 16 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 15:57 15:59 7h56m 1542
G1545 17 XingAnBei (兴安北) 16:20 16:22 8h19m 1594
G1545 18 GuiLin (桂林) 16:56 17:05 8h55m 1659
G1545 19 YongFuNan (永福南) 17:27 17:29 9h26m 1703
G1545 20 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:16 18:20 10h15m 1815
G1545 21 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:48 18:50 10h47m 1881
G1545 22 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:42 Final arrival 11h41m 2067