Train G1545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1545 Travel Time 11h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621/US$91
Soft CNY847/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1545 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1545 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:20 08:22 21m 56 US$3US$3
G1545 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:03 09:06 1h4m 457 US$9US$11
G1545 4 LiuAn (六安) 09:34 09:36 1h35m 244 US$13US$15
G1545 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 10:38 10:48 2h39m 405 US$20US$23
G1545 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:04 11:08 3h5m 444 US$21US$25
G1545 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:36 11:50 3h37m 516 US$25US$30
G1545 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:14 12:16 4h15m 597 US$31US$39
G1545 9 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 12:30 12:32 4h31m 644 US$33US$44
G1545 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:22 13:26 5h23m 1374 US$49US$69
G1545 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:03 14:06 6h4m 1317 US$61US$88
G1545 12 QiDong (祁东) 14:35 14:37 6h36m 1390 US$64US$92
G1545 13 QiYang (祁阳) 14:51 14:53 6h52m 1419 US$65US$93
G1545 14 YongZhou (永州) 15:13 15:15 7h14m 1452 US$67US$95
G1545 15 DongAnDong (东安东) 15:32 15:34 7h33m 1481 US$68US$96
G1545 16 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 15:57 15:59 7h58m 1542 US$70US$99
G1545 17 XingAnBei (兴安北) 16:20 16:22 8h21m 1594 US$73US$102
G1545 18 GuiLin (桂林) 16:56 17:05 8h57m 1659 US$75US$105
G1545 19 YongFuNan (永福南) 17:27 17:29 9h28m 1703 US$77US$108
G1545 20 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:16 18:20 10h17m 1815 US$82US$114
G1545 21 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:48 18:50 10h49m 1881 US$85US$117
G1545 22 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:42 Final arrival 11h43m 2067 US$91US$125