Train G1545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1545 Travel Time 10h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621/US$87
Soft CNY847/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1545 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1545 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:03 09:05 20m 56 US$3US$3
G1545 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:41 09:45 58m 157 US$9US$15
G1545 4 LiuAn (六安) 10:09 10:11 1h26m 244 US$14US$22
G1545 5 WuHan (武汉) 11:35 11:39 2h52m 516 US$24US$29
G1545 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:03 12:05 3h20m 597 US$34US$54
G1545 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:04 13:08 4h21m 874 US$83US$139
G1545 8 HengShanXi (衡山西) 13:37 13:42 4h54m 1010 US$0US$0
G1545 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:55 13:57 5h12m 1357 US$82US$137
G1545 10 QiDong (祁东) 14:26 14:28 5h43m 1430 US$85US$141
G1545 11 YongZhou (永州) 14:55 15:00 6h12m 1492 US$88US$144
G1545 12 DongAnDong (东安东) 15:17 15:20 6h34m 1481 US$65US$92
G1545 13 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 15:43 15:46 7h0m 1542 US$67US$95
G1545 14 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:29 16:34 7h46m -1 US$0US$0
G1545 15 YongFuNan (永福南) 17:04 17:06 8h21m 1703 US$74US$103
G1545 16 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 17:28 17:30 8h45m 1492 US$0US$0
G1545 17 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:59 18:02 9h16m 1855 US$103US$162
G1545 18 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:27 18:29 9h44m 1921 US$106US$165
G1545 19 BinYang (宾阳) 18:50 18:52 10h7m 1678 US$0US$0
G1545 20 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:18 Final arrival 10h35m 2067 US$87US$119