Train G1545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1545 Travel Time 10h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 19:23 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621/US$91
Soft CNY847/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1545 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1545 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:03 09:05 20m 56 US$3US$3
G1545 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:41 09:47 58m 157 US$9US$11
G1545 4 LiuAn (六安) 10:11 10:13 1h28m 244 US$13US$15
G1545 5 WuHan (武汉) 11:35 11:50 2h52m 516 US$25US$30
G1545 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:14 12:16 3h31m 597 US$39US$63
G1545 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:46 12:48 4h3m 727 US$39US$53
G1545 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:22 13:26 4h39m 874 US$49US$69
G1545 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:03 14:05 5h20m 1357 US$86US$144
G1545 10 QiDong (祁东) 14:34 14:36 5h51m 1430 US$89US$147
G1545 11 QiYang (祁阳) 14:50 14:52 6h7m 1419 US$65US$93
G1545 12 YongZhou (永州) 15:11 15:15 6h28m 1492 US$92US$151
G1545 13 DongAnDong (东安东) 15:32 15:34 6h49m 1481 US$68US$96
G1545 14 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 15:57 16:00 7h14m 1542 US$70US$99
G1545 15 XingAnBei (兴安北) 16:21 16:24 7h38m 1594 US$73US$102
G1545 16 GuiLin (桂林) 16:57 17:03 8h14m 1699 US$101US$161
G1545 17 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:08 18:13 9h25m 1855 US$107US$169
G1545 18 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:38 18:40 9h55m 1921 US$110US$173
G1545 19 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:23 Final arrival 10h40m 2067 US$91US$125