Train G1546 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1546 Travel Time 10h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2067Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 18:43 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621/US$87
Soft CNY847/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1546 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1546 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:49 08:53 1h4m 212 US$11US$17
G1546 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:09 10:14 2h24m 376 US$18US$29
G1546 4 XingAnBei (兴安北) 10:39 10:41 2h54m 433 US$20US$32
G1546 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:02 11:04 3h17m 485 US$20US$24
G1546 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 11:27 11:29 3h42m 546 US$24US$39
G1546 7 YongZhou (永州) 11:47 11:53 4h2m 575 US$26US$41
G1546 8 QiYang (祁阳) 12:09 12:11 4h24m 608 US$27US$43
G1546 9 QiDong (祁东) 12:25 12:27 4h40m 637 US$26US$32
G1546 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:56 12:59 5h11m 710 US$29US$35
G1546 11 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:26 13:33 5h41m 835 US$39US$63
G1546 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:53 13:57 6h8m 887 US$41US$54
G1546 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:30 14:32 6h45m 1034 US$67US$107
G1546 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:03 15:09 7h18m 1164 US$76US$121
G1546 15 WuHan (武汉) 15:33 15:50 7h48m 1168 US$64US$91
G1546 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:40 17:51 9h55m 1604 US$79US$109
G1546 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:43 Final arrival 10h58m 2067 US$87US$119