Train G1546 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1546 Travel Time 11h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1761Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 19:16 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621/US$91
Soft CNY847/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1546 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1546 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:52 08:56 1h16m 131 US$0US$0
G1546 3 GuiLin (桂林) 10:01 10:05 2h25m 287 US$0US$0
G1546 4 XingAnBei (兴安北) 10:38 10:41 3h2m 352 US$0US$0
G1546 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:02 11:05 3h26m 485 US$0US$0
G1546 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 11:29 11:32 3h53m 546 US$0US$0
G1546 7 YongZhou (永州) 11:49 11:51 4h13m 575 US$0US$0
G1546 8 QiYang (祁阳) 12:09 12:11 4h33m 568 US$0US$0
G1546 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:53 12:56 5h17m 629 US$0US$0
G1546 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:25 13:31 5h49m 754 US$0US$0
G1546 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:50 13:55 6h14m 806 US$0US$0
G1546 12 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:28 14:30 6h52m 953 US$0US$0
G1546 13 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:01 15:12 7h25m 1083 US$0US$0
G1546 14 WuHan (武汉) 15:38 15:41 8h2m 1168 US$0US$0
G1546 15 HongAnXi (红安西) 16:08 16:29 8h32m 1317 US$0US$0
G1546 16 MaChengBei (麻城北) 16:45 16:47 9h9m 1356 US$0US$0
G1546 17 LiuAn (六安) 17:42 17:44 10h6m 1517 US$0US$0
G1546 18 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:13 18:18 10h37m 1604 US$0US$0
G1546 19 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:16 Final arrival 11h40m 1761 US$0US$0