Train G1546 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1546 Travel Time 10h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1761Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 18:43 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621/US$91
Soft CNY847/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1546 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1546 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:49 08:53 1h4m 212 US$9US$11
G1546 3 GuiLin (桂林) 09:58 10:06 2h13m 368 US$16US$19
G1546 4 XingAnBei (兴安北) 10:38 10:41 2h53m 433 US$19US$22
G1546 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:02 11:05 3h17m 485 US$21US$25
G1546 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 11:29 11:32 3h44m 546 US$24US$28
G1546 7 YongZhou (永州) 11:49 11:53 4h4m 575 US$25US$30
G1546 8 QiYang (祁阳) 12:09 12:11 4h24m 608 US$26US$31
G1546 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:54 12:56 5h9m 710 US$31US$37
G1546 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:23 13:30 5h38m 835 US$56US$90
G1546 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:50 13:55 6h5m 887 US$43US$56
G1546 12 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:28 14:30 6h43m 1034 US$70US$112
G1546 13 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:01 15:12 7h16m 1164 US$79US$126
G1546 14 WuHan (武汉) 15:38 15:52 7h53m 1168 US$67US$95
G1546 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:40 17:51 9h55m 1604 US$82US$114
G1546 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:43 Final arrival 10h58m 1761 US$91US$125