Train G155 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1558/G1559(开封北-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G155 Travel Time 5h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G155 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G155 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:36 16:46 51m 210 US$14US$24
G155 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:12 17:15 1h27m 314 US$21US$36
G155 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:39 17:43 1h54m 406 US$27US$46
G155 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:46 18:50 3h1m 692 US$45US$76
G155 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:04 20:07 4h19m 1023 US$65US$110
G155 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:39 20:41 4h54m 1153 US$73US$122
G155 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:58 21:03 5h13m 1210 US$76US$127
G155 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:13 21:16 5h28m 1237 US$77US$130
G155 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:41 Final arrival 5h56m 1318 US$81US$137